Football --- Basketball --- Handball --- Volleyball --- Rugby --- Table Tennis --- Water Polo --- Ice Hockey --- Tennis World Ranking --- ---
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Women
Country Ranking
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Women
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
European Team Ranking
Country Ranking



  

 Women table tennis team ranking



Last update : 18/07/2020

Rk.

pre

clubs

C.

qual

points

1

1

KTS Tarnobrzeg

POL

CL

554

2

2

TT Berlin Eastside

GER

CL

490

3

3

Linz AG Froschberg

AUT

CL

431

4

4

UCAM Cartagena

ESP

CL

329

5

5

Metz TT

FRA

CL

289

6

6

TT Saint Quentin

FRA

CL

275

7

7

CP Lyssois

FRA

CL

266

8

8

ALCL TT Grand Quevilly

FRA

246

9

9

SKST CSAD Hodonin

CZE

CL

224

10

10

Budaorsi SC

HUN

CL

221

11

11

STK Dr. CASL

CRO

204

12

12

Irun Leka Enea

ESP

CL

192

13

13

LZ Linz-Froschberg

AUT

EC

189

14

14

TTC Kazan

RUS

CL

172

15

15

Vic TT

ESP

CL

166

16

16

CTDM Linares

ESP

EC

166

17

17

TTC Villacher

AUT

CL

165

18

18

TMK Tagmet Taganrok

RUS

CL

155

19

19

GDCS Juncal

POR

CL

140

20

20

Fenerbahce Sport Club

TUR

124

21

21

ASD TT Norbello

ITA

EC

119

22

22

Etival ASRTT

FRA

EC

115

23

23

Priego TM

ESP

110

24

24

Tigem Ankara SK

TUR

110

25

25

Bursa BB

TUR

106

26

26

TT Moravsky Krumlov

CZE

CL

105

27

29

CTT Balaguer

ESP

98

28

27

Arteal

ESP

98

29

28

DT Roodt/Syre

LUX

98

30

30

Dozy Den Helder Noordkop

NED

96

31

31

ACS Dumbravita

ROM

90

32

32

TTV Lybrae Heerlen

NED

87

33

33

Vedrinamur

BEL

EC

82

34

34

Sparvaegen BTK

SWE

81

35

35

GD Dos Toledos

POR

75

36

37

Novi Sad

SRB

EC

72

37

36

DT Nidderkaerjeng

LUX

EC

72

38

38

SVS Strock

AUT

70

39

39

Sporting CP

POR

65

40

40

Hillerod GI Bordtennis

DEN

62

41

41

ADC Ponta do Pargo - Calheta

POR

62

42

43

Szekszard AC

HUN

61

43

42

ASD Quattro Mori Cagliari

ITA

EC

61

44

44

Asssa Alicante TM

ESP

EC

58

45

45

SC “Luch” Vladimir

RUS

51

46

46

TUS Bad Driburg

GER

42

47

48

GP Casa Do Poro Da Madalena

POR

41

48

47

Yalova Belediye Genclik SK

TUR

41

49

49

AS Polemidia

CYP

40

50

51

AO Foinikas AG.Sofias

GRE

38

51

50

Sarises Florinas

GRE

EC

38

52

52

Rapid Luzern

SUI

37

53

53

CTT Tiege

BEL

34

54

54

KTTC AFP Antwerpen

BEL

32

55

56

STK Aquaestill Duga Resa

CRO

32

56

55

TT Dinez

BEL

32

57

60

AZS Czestochowa

POL

31

58

59

Suris Calella

ESP

31

59

57

Kocasinan BSC

TUR

31

60

58

CTT Minerois ASB

BEL

31

61

61

Poitiers TTACC

FRA

31

62

63

Postas Sport Egyesulet

HUN

28

63

62

Istanbul BBSK

TUR

28

64

64

AZS Wroclaw

POL

26

65

66

SV DJK Kolbermoor

GER

24

66

65

SU Spk. Kufstein

AUT

24

67

68

DT Diddeleng

LUX

23

68

67

TTG Bingen/Munster-Sarmsheim

GER

23

69

69

USD TT Zeus

ITA

22

70

71

TTC Nodo Ekeren

BEL

21

71

70

TT Jamoine

BEL

21

72

73

Lidzbark Warminski

POL

19

73

72

AZS UMCS Optima Lublin

POL

19

74

75

TTC Uebelbach

AUT

18

75

74

CDTM Rivas

ESP

18

76

76

Bodensdorf

AUT

17

77

77

SKTS Sochaczew

POL

17

78

78

AO Dao Tavrou

GRE

17

79

80

ESV Bruck Mur

AUT

16

80

79

GLKS SCANIA Nadarzyn

POL

16

81

82

Saint Pierraise ENT

FRA

15

82

81

Team Grace Sumy

UKR

15

83

85

Onisilos Lakatamias

CYP

14

84

84

Domotekhnika Nord

UKR

14

85

83

A.C.D. De Sao Joao

POR

14

86

86

YMCA Thessaloniki

GRE

14

87

87

TTC Neuhausen

SUI

13

88

90

CTT Santa Eularia

ESP

13

89

88

Evromost Kuban

RUS

13

90

89

TV Busenbach

GER

13

91

92

TT Joue les Tours

FRA

12

92

91

Buducnost Podgorica

MNE

12

93

93

Dalenergosetproekt Vladivostok

RUS

11

94

96

Tyumen

RUS

11

95

95

Saint Denis US 93 TT

FRA

EC

11

96

94

KS Krakow

POL

11

97

100

Draycott Long Eaton

ENG

10

98

99

Wr. Neudorf

AUT

10

99

102

TTK Anroechte

GER

10

100

101

SV Boeblingen

GER

10

101

97

Issy les Moulineaux EP

FRA

10

102

98

ASV Eppan TT

ITA

10

103

103

Team Malarengergi BT

SWE

9

104

105

UMMC Junior

RUS

8

105

104

CN Mataro-Quadis

ESP

8

106

107

Bordtennisklubben av 1972

NOR

7

107

106

FSV Kroppach 1919 e.V.

GER

7

108

112

SKTM Komfort Varna

BUL

6

109

111

Kobenhavn BTK

DEN

6

110

109

Perucica Foca

BIH

6

111

113

Reus

ESP

6

112

108

Quimper CTT

FRA

6

113

110

Bursaspor

TUR

6

114

120

Acropolis Youth Club

CYP

5

115

116

Falcons Sabadell AE

ESP

5

116

119

TSV Langstadt

GER

5

117

114

ASD TT Sandonatese

ITA

5

118

117

Fokus BTK

NOR

5

119

118

Sterilgarda TT Castel Goffredo

ITA

5

120

121

Hispalis TM

ESP

5

121

115

CTM Espedregada

ESP

5

122

122

Oberpullendorf

AUT

4

123

123

SC Saedinenie

BUL

3

124

125

TSV Schwabhausen

GER

3

125

124

Hastk Mladost Iskon Zagreb

CRO

3

126

127

UTTC Halbturn

AUT

2

127

128

Nimes ASPC

FRA

2

128

126

CD TM11 Burgos

ESP

2

129

129

Sdushor 13

RUS

1

130

131

Victoria Moscow

RUS

1

131

132

Statisztika PSC Budapest

HUN

1

132

130

Muellermilch Langweid

GER

1

133

150

TT Malonne

BEL

EC

0


CL = Champions League
EC = ETTU Cup
pre = ranking at the start of the season







Football | Basketball | Handball | Rugby | Volleyball | Table Tennis |
Ice Hockey | Waterpolo | Pétanque | Baseball | Futsal
Copyright © 2007-2020
European team rankings


Google


European Team Ranking
Country Ranking
Golden Shoe Ranking
Champions League
Europa League
Women